Tavola di Alghero

Luogotenente FRA. Lucio Panti

Scrivano FRA. Renato Gandino

NBITCARICATITOLOCOGNOMENOMESOPRANNOMECELLULAREE-MAILINDIRIZZOCAPCOMUNEPR
1917LGT.FRA.PANTILUCIOLA TOGA347.7780109luciopanti@gmail.comVIA AMSICORA, 207041ALGHEROSS
2292SCR.FRA.GANDINORENATOLLOYD348.0090290renato.gandino@studiogandino.itVIALE ITALIA 7.b07100SASSARISS
2291CONS.FRA.ARRUALESSANDROEL GOZZETO337.563030ar.al@libero.itVIA TOGLIATTI, 1107100SASSARISS
2031CONS.FRA.CASALISERGIOEL TIBURON327.4744937sergio.casali@gmail.comVIA DEL CASTAGNO, 1707100SASSARISS
2505CONS.FRA.MURAFABIOWILLIAM FLY347.3441870fabioferdmura@gmail.comReg. Li Curuneddi, tronco A, n. 11.a07100SASSARISS
1896CONS.FRA.PINNAGIOMMARIABRIGANTE335.7427848giommaria@pinnaspa.itVIA BUDAPEST, 3007100SASSARISS
1897CONS.FRA.PITZORNOMANLIOTABELLIONE348.2892445mpitzorno@notariato.itVIA DELL'ALLORO, 2607100SASSARISS
2552FRA.BUSSUSALVATOREROBIN WOOD393.9382684falegname65@icloud.comVIA VARDABASSO, 1207100SASSARISS
2553FRA.CIRIVELLOVITTORIOSHARK328.8097974vittoriociri@libero.itC.0 Marina di S. Elmo07041ALGHEROSS
2554FRA.GOLDONIFABRIZIODENTE DI CANE348.1303966fabri.goldoni@gmail.comVIA LUNA E SOLE, 5207100SASSARISS
2504FRA.GUIDOMARCO ANTONIOOBELIX339.1995172guido.marco@tiscali.itVIA ENRICO COSTA 7607100SASSARISS
2555FRA.MELONIPIEROCAPITAN UNCINO347.0637793pietrofrancescomeloni@gmail.comVIA ROMA, 6107100SASSARISS
2175CERIM.FRA.PALAELIOMORGAN338.9423088eliopala@tiscali.itVIA PARIGI, 1007100SASSARISS
2583FRA.SCANOPIER PAOLOEL DOBLON339.5733133pppsbit@tiscali.itVIA CAVOUR, 6907100ALGHEROSS
6576ASP.PENSE'RAFFAELEEL PEIXET345.2118324penseraffaele@gmail.comREGIONE SAN QUIRICO, 1907041ALGHEROSS
6577ASP.SCARDUZIOSALVATOREASTERIX368.491668torscard@gmail.comVIA S.V. SEGASIDDA MANNA, 24.B07100SASSARISS
6625ASP.FRATERCARLOHIGADO368.8515563carlo.frater@gmail.comVIA LOCALITA' LISCIA DI VACCA07020ARZACHENASS

Storico Luogotenenti

NBIT TITOLO LUOGOTENENTE DECORRENZA CESSAZIONE
1892 FRA. LA MATTINA GIANCARMELO 1999 2009
2174 FRA. SCARPA ROBERTO 2009 2011
2175 FRA. PALA ELIO 2011 2015
1892 FRA. LA MATTINA GIANCARMELO 2015 2015
2031 FRA. CASALI SERGIO 2015 2018
1917 FRA. PANTI LUCIO 2018