TAVOLA NBIT TITOLO COGNOME NOME DECOR. CESSA
ACI 800 CONN. H.M. CONSORTINI EMANUELE 2006 2010
2338 FRA. CICIRATA FEDERICO 2010
ALGHERO 1892 FRA. LA MATTINA GIANCARMELO 1999 2009
2174 FRA. SCARPA ROBERTO 2009 2011
2175 FRA. PALA ELIO 2011 2015
1892 FRA. LA MATTINA GIANCARMELO 2015 2015
2031 FRA. CASALI SERGIO 2015 2018
1917 FRA. PANTI LUCIO 2018
BARI 311 H.M. PEPE GIUSEPPE 1983 1988
1183 H.M. CARABELLESE GIUSEPPE 1988 1996
1524 FRA. MARANGIO GUIDO 1996 2002
1831 HM MUCIACCIA NICOLA 2002 2009
1184 HM. CAROFIGLIO NICOLA 2009 2011
1831 HM MUCIACCIA NICOLA 2011
BERTINORO 1330 FRA. BANDINI VITTORIO 1993 1998
1657 FRA. RIMONDINI FRANCESCO 1998 2014
1803 FRA. VALENTINI VALERIO 2014 2018
2482 FRA. BROGLIATO GIAMPAOLO 2018
BISANZIO 1114 COMM. GHM. PAULUCCI GIANNI 1979
BOLOGNA 8 COMM. HM.HP. SCIOMACHEN ERNESTO 1957 1982
129 COMM. H.M. ATTI SERGIO 1982 1999
1749 HM VECCHI PIETRO 1999 2000
1462 CONN.HM. PASQUALIGO TITO 2000 2004
1536 HM FARIOLI DANIELA 2004 2009
2096 FRA. VENTURI VITTORIO 2009
CAGLIARI 426 FRA. ZEDDA CARLO 1968 1972
419 HM. MARINI GIORGIO 1972 1980
774 FRA. COIS LIVIO 1980 1983
892 COMM. GHM. DI MARTINO EDILIO 1983 2007
2111 COMM. SCARPELLINI FABIO 2007 2013
2110 FRA. SALVOLINI LUCIANO 2013 2017
2111 COMM. SCARPELLINI FABIO 2017
CAPO D’ANZIO 1742 FRA. INDRI GIOVANNI MARIA 1999 2004
1940 FRA. DAL MONTE ANTONIO 2004 2007
1742 FRA. INDRI GIOVANNI MARIA 2007 2009
2075 FRA. PETRAGNANI ANDREA 2009 2012
2358 FRA. SARGENTI ANNA 2012
CARLOFORTE 1572 HM. COIS GIULIANO 1995
CASTEL LOVA 1784 HM. RUGGIERO RUGGERO 2004 2009
1786 FRA. PULINA GIANMARIA 2009 2011
1534 H.M. AdM. FAVARO BEPI 2011 2013
2305 FRA. RIGONI ULDERICO 2013 2015
1808 FRA. MARANGONI GIULIANO 2016
CATANIA 178 HM. VADALA’ EMANUELE 1990 1997
811 COMM. HM. RIZZO FRANCO 1997 2009
1686 FRA.AO IANORA GIOVANNI 2009 2015
1569 FRA. BLANDINI GAETANO 2015
CESENA/89 1642 FRA. SIRRI VALERIO 1989 2004
2077 FRA. BEDEI GIULIANO 2004
CHIOGGIA 1783 FRA. PAGAN GIANCARLO 1995 2000
2153 FRA. PAGAN LUCIANO 2000 2009
1799 FRA. GIRON GIAMPIERO 2009 2011
2154 FRA. CAMPAGNOL ANTONIO 2011 2013
2243 FRA. DI BENEDETTO VITO 2013
ESTENSE 1381 FRA. ZAVARINI OSCAR 1985 1997
1360 FRA. BERGAMI GIANCARLO 1997 2000
1371 FRA. VILLANI ALBERTO 2000 2004
1741 FRA. D’ORAZIO RAFFAELE 2004 2007
1360 FRA. BERGAMI GIANCARLO 2007 2010
2247 FRA. MANDINI LODEO 2010
ETRUSCA 1332 CONN.AO.OA HM MAGINI CARLO 1988 2004
1136 HM. BRUNELLI GIANFRANCO 2004 2007
1332 CONN.AO.OA HM MAGINI CARLO 2007 2009
1136 HM. BRUNELLI GIANFRANCO 2009 2015
1842 FRA. ODERA EUGENIO 2015
FAVIGNANA 1604 CONN. SPECIALE DOMENICO 1991
FERRARA 1381 FRA. ZAVARINI OSCAR 1993 2003
1369 FRA. STECCHI RENATO 2003 2005
1367 FRA. MUSSI TIZIANO 2005 2007
1370 FRA. TITI ALBERTO 2007 2011
1362 FRA. DAL BUONO PAOLO 2011 2013
1684 FRA. GARUTTI GIANPAOLO 2013 2015
2235 FRA. POLLA ALFREDO 2015
FIRENZE 610 FRA. MASINI ROBERTO 1983
658 COMM. CASINI GIACOMO 1983 1984
1270 H.M. ZACCAGNI GHERARDO 1984 1986
936 FRA. CHECCHI CESARE 1986 1991
1080 CONN. BETTINI CESARE 1991 2009
1269 H.M. LUTI MASSIMO 2009 2013
1782 FRA. CANOVAI PIERO 2013
FORLI’ 214 H.M. SAPORETTI CARLO ARRIGO 1957 1987
216 COMM. HM. UTILI FRANCESCO 1987 2002
1559 FRA. GURIOLI PIERINO 2002 2006
1328 H.M. UTILI SANDRA 2006 2012
2080 FRA. CAPORALI ANNIBALE 2012
LA SPEZIA 650 FRA. BERARDI PAOLO 1984 1990
793 HM. GARZETTI EGILBERTO 1990 1997
922 HM. RICCI GIORGIO 1997 1998
1847 FRA. MORALE VINCENZO 2003 2009
2101 FRA. BRIGHENTI LUCIANO 2009 2015
2301 FRA. SPEZIA ROLLANDO 2015
LECCE 183 FRA. ADILARDI D’AQUINO MARIO 1978
513 HM. SCIASCIA ALDO 1989 2000
1626 FRA. CHIARELLI FABIO 2000 2004
1812 FRA. SALERNO CLEMENTE 2004
LICATA 897 FRA. BRUSCIA GIOVANNI 1968 1971
898 COMM. HM.AB AGATI GIROLAMO 1971 2009
LICATA 1995 FRA. FIOCCO VINCENZO 2009
LUINO 501 HM. BERUTTI GIAMPIERO 1964
878 FRA. GOBETTI ADRIANO 1992 2016
2451 FRA. QUATTRONE ANNUNZIATO 2016
MARSALA 2117 FRA. PELLEGRINO CARLO 2009 2015
2264 FRA. PELLEGRINO PIERO 2015 2017
2409 FRA. ATTINA’ ALESSANDRO 2017
MILANO 356 COMM.GHM. MARTINI ALFREDO 1960 1984
406 FRA. BORDIERI ALBERTO 1984 1990
356 COMM.GHM. MARTINI ALFREDO 1990 1999
1117 FRA. PECORARI NINO 1999 2001
1852 CONN. A.O. BONINI FABIO MASSIMO 2001 2007
1461 FRA. MANZOLI MAURIZIO 2007 2009
1854 FRA. RODEGHER RAOUL 2009 2011
1852 CONN. A.O. BONINI FABIO MASSIMO 2011 2013
1969 FRA. CIRAVOLO NATALE 2013 2015
2290 FRA. ALIPRANDI PIERO 2015
MODENA 142 CONN. HM. TO. RIMINI EMILIO- EO.GO. 1957 1975
914 FRA. DE MARCHI CARLANDREA 1975 1977
679 FRA GIUSTI LELIO 1977 1980
916 CONN.HM DE MARCHI ROBERTO 1980 1995
1488 HM JEVA NICOLA M. 1995 1998
1813 FRA. ROSSINI EDOARDO 1998 2002
1867 FRA. MALAVASI DINO 2002 2009
1343 HM LUCCHESE VITTORIO 2009 2016
1971 FRA. CARRETTI UMBERTO 2017 2019
913 HM BIANCHI MARIO 2019
OGNINA DI CT 799 CONN.HM. BONACCORSI RINO 1974 1996
1029 HM PARATORE GIUSEPPE 1996 2009
1493 H.M. ANFUSO CONCETTA 2009 2016
1634 FRA. PALUMBO GIUSEPPE 2017
PADOVA 1030 CONN. BETTETO GIOVANNI MARIA 1983 1995
1273 CONN. HM. TERRIBILE PIER MARIA 1995 2004
1673 FRA. HM. OLIVI GIUSEPPE 2004 2016
2234 FRA. MOSELE TULLO 2016
PALERMO 887 FRA. ORLANDO SALVATORE 1984 1991
1469 FRA. BERTOROTTA BRUNO 1991 2000
1736 FRA. RASCONA’ GIUSEPPE 2000 2008
378 FRA. MARASA’ EZIO 2008 2014
2060 FRA. GALANTINO GIUSEPPE 2015 2016
2424 FRA. SIMONCINI LAURA 2017
PESCARA 1907 FRA. ZECCA GENNARO 1984 1988
1267 COMM. SANTORO CARLO 1988 1997
1683 FRA. SANTOMO EMIDIO 1997 2005
1682 FRA. CIRILLO VINCENZO 2005 2017
2275 FRA. DOLCI ADOLFO 2017
PORTOMAURIZIO 1317 H.M. MOSCHINI PIERO 2004 2009
1501 FRA. CENTARO GIORGIO 2009 2013
2181 FRA. FILIE’ MAURO 2013 2014
1501 FRA. CENTARO GIORGIO 2014
PUERTO ESCUSO 1224 FRA. SUSSARELLO MARIO 1988 1991
1577 HM.. O,A. PINNA GIANPAOLO 1991 1997
1571 H.M. CASTELLI GILBERTO 1997 1999
1580 FRA. VERNIANI ELVIO 1999 2009
1571 H.M. CASTELLI GILBERTO 2009 2011
1765 FRA. PINTUS ENRICO 2011 2014
1571 H.M. CASTELLI GILBERTO 2014 2018
PUNTA ALA 1333 FRA. TORRINI FRANCO 1984 1986
658 COMM. CASINI GIACOMO 1986 1990
1556 FRA. COCCOLI BRUNO 1990 1991
1555 FRA. BERNACCHIONI GIANNI 1991 1998
1723 CONN. BIGOZZI GIOVANNI 1998 2006
2061 FRA. BRONZIN CLAUDIO 2006
RAVENNA 648 FRA. A.O. NANNI FRANCO 1984 1990
647 FRA. SILVESTRI MARIO 1990 1995
1309 FRA. SANSONI GUIDO 1995 2008
2116 FRA. SCAPINI GIOVANNI 2008 2016
2115 FRA. GUADAGNI CLAUDIO 2016
REGGIO CALABRIA 1544 HM CHILA’ BRUNO 1989 2009
1819 FRA. TAVERNITI FRANCESCO 2009
RICCIONE 23 HP. PULLE’ ENRICO 1953 2003
1979 FRA. LAGANA’ MICHELE 2003
ROMA 37 COMM. ALTIGIERI MARIO 1953 1986
573 CONN. VIGNOLO MAURIZIO 1986 1990
1465 CONN.HM MARINI BALESTRA ANDREA STEFANO 1990 1995
881 COMM. FABRIZIO GIANCARLO 1995 2003
1908 FRA. MATELLA ANTONIO 2003 2004
1732 FRA. CASA ALESSANDRO 2004 2009
881 COMM. FABRIZIO GIANCARLO 2009 2010
1465 CONN.HM MARINI BALESTRA ANDREA STEFANO 2010 2014
1824 FRA. MASTRIA ALESSANDRO 2014 2019
1884 FRA. RUSSO ROBERTO 2019
S.MARGHERITA L. 468 FRA. VITALI GIOVANNI 1963 1974
591 FRA. LAI FERDINANDO 1974 1978
683 FRA. MANZOLI EZIO 1978 1982
473 CONN. HM. TAMMARO ALDO 1982 1988
1148 H.M. CIMA SILVANO 1988 1995
1449 CONN. HM FATTORINI PAOLA 1995 2000
473 CONN. HM. TAMMARO ALDO 2000 2004
1591 FRA. MAGLIOCCO FULVIO 2004 2007
1346 HM. FERRARI ADALBERTO 2007 2009
1449 CONN. HM FATTORINI PAOLA 2009 2010
2166 FRA. PALAZZOLO GIUSEPPE 2010 2011
1592 FRA. SUPPI PIETRO 2011 2018
1449 CONN. HM FATTORINI PAOLA 2018
SERPENTARA 1695 FRA. ANEDDA GIANFRANCO 1991 1993
1699 FRA. GERINI DANTE 1993 2004
1876 FRA. MARONGIU FRANCESCO 2004 2006
1910 FRA. PORCU GIAMPAOLO 2006
SFERRACAVALLO/88 1413 CONN. A.O. GUARINO LORENZO 1979
SIRACUSA 1106 PICCIONE LUIGI 1984 1991
1105 FRA. PATTI GIANCARLO 1991 1995
847 FRA. MARTINES GIUSEPPE 1995 1999
1106 PICCIONE LUIGI 1999 2001
1500 FRA. CARPINTERI MAURILIO 2001 2011
1450 FRA. RAPISARDA GIUSEPPE 2011 2014
1932 FRA. GALLO ROBERTO 2014 2017
2025 FRA. MIDIRI GIUSEPPE 2017
2132 FRA. MIDOLO UMBERTO 2017 2017
SVEVA 2196 FRA. TAVASSI LA GRECA AUGUSTO 2006 2009
2205 FRA. ZAETTA MARCELLO 2009 2011
2199 FRA. D’AMATO GIUSEPPE 2011 2015
2203 FRA. MASSIMEO DOMENICO 2015
TARANTO/90 1658 FRA.AB PORTACCI NICOLA 1990 1996
1659 FRA. AO. VOLPI ROMANO 1996 2002
1663 FRA. AO. MAUGERI BARTOLOMEO 2002 2008
1748 FRA. GRILLI MARIO 2008 2014
1981 FRA. PELLE’ LEONE 2014
TAVOLARA 324 HM A.A. BURAGGI GIANCARLO 1987 1991
1509 FRA. BOVE MIMMO 1991 1995
1777 COMM. BEDOGNI MARCELLO 1995 2009
1780 FRA. CALVISI NINO 2009 2016
2327 FRA. FERRILLI ROBERTO 2017
TEODORA 1380 H.M. BRANZANTI RENZO 1990
TORINO 836 COMM. HM. EO. PALIERI GIORGIO 1986 1990
1277 FRA. AVOGADRO DI V. LUIGI 1990 1992
1462 CONN.HM. PASQUALIGO TITO 1992 1998
1790 CONN. ROSSETTI RICCARDO 1998 2009
1879 FRA. MATTIAZZI PIER GIORGIO 2009 2011
1790 CONN. ROSSETTI RICCARDO 2011 2012
1878 FRA. MARGARA PAOLO 2012 2019
2007 FRA. ACCOSSATO DARIO 2019
TRICASE 2187 FRA. BORTONE ALESSANDRO 2006 2016
2193 FRA. GUARINI FABRIZIO 2016
TRIESTE 2104 FRA. MASIERO DARIO 2009 2012
2343 FRA. PADOAN MAURO 2012 2016
2503 FRA. PISCHIUTTA FABIO 2017
VENEZIA 398 FRA. ZOPPOLATO FABIO 1984 1991
1272 FRA. MATTARUCCO ANTONIO 1991 1996
1520 FRA. FABRIS GIOVANNI 1996 2007
1807 FRA. PULINA SEBASTIANO 2007 2012
1486 FRA. CEDOLINI MARIO 2012 2013
1520 FRA. FABRIS GIOVANNI 2013 2015
2330 FRA. BURIGANA GIANDOMENICO 2015