Palau

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
PALAU GILDA ORECCHIONI GIAMPAOLO TAVOLARA

Castelsardo

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
CASTELSARDO BARUFFA PINNA GIOMMARIA ALGHERO

Porto Torres

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA

Stintino

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
STINTINO MARBEA GUIDO MARCO ANTONIO ALGHERO
STINTINO PPAG ARRU ALESSANDRO ALGHERO
STINTINO AGITATION SCARDUZIO SALVATORE ALGHERO

Alghero

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
ALGHERO CETACEA CASALI SERGIO ALGHERO
ALGHERO DREAM BUSSU SALVATORE ALGHERO
ALGHERO ELENA PALA ELIO ALGHERO
ALGHERO SA OCHE E’ SU BENTU PITZORNO MANLIO ALGHERO
ALGHERO VIKING GANDINO RENATO ALGHERO
ALGHERO BALMAR CIRIVELLO VITTORIO ALGHERO
ALGHERO SAWBONES PANTI LUCIO ALGHERO
ALGHERO QUARTA DIMENSIONE MELONI PIERO ALGHERO
ALGHERO ACAMAR GOLDONI FABRIZIO ALGHERO
ALGHERO GARIMA III SACCO FEDERICO ALGHERO
ALGHERO LINNET PENSE’ RAFFAELE ALGHERO
ALGHERO NAUSICAA PRIMA GUAZZARONI SERGIO ETRUSCA
FERTILIA MURA A DRITTA MURA FABIO ALGHERO

Porto Scuso

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA

Carloforte

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
CARLOFORTE AIXIA GRANARA SEBASTIANO CARLOFORTE
CARLOFORTE AIXIA GRANARA ANTONIO CARLOFORTE
CARLOFORTE ASFODELO ATZORI FRANCESCO CARLOFORTE
CARLOFORTE EDI NAPOLI ANTONIO CARLOFORTE
CARLOFORTE FELICIA BIGGIO MICHELE CARLOFORTE
CARLOFORTE GIOLI II COIS GIULIANO CARLOFORTE
CARLOFORTE ROBOCOP SATTA GABRIELE CARLOFORTE
CARLOFORTE SPARVIERO SALIU CESARE CARLOFORTE
CARLOFORTE AMBRA ONE SPEZZAFERRI LUCIO CARLOFORTE
CARLOFORTE TOP GUN VACCA ROBERTO SERPENTARA
CARLOFORTE SARAH FUMI GIANCARLO PUERTO ESCUSO
CARLOFORTE SPARTIVENTO RAGNO GIANCARLO CARLOFORTE
CARLOFORTE LUPO ALBERTO ZEDDA ALBERTO CARLOFORTE

Calasetta

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
CALASETTA SHARDANA SCHIRRU MARCELLO SERPENTARA

Sant'Antioco

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA

Teulada

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
TEULADA PEONIA 3 CONVENTI GIORGIO CAGLIARI

Cagliari

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
CAGLIARI CALIPSO FEDUZI ANTONIO SERPENTARA
CAGLIARI CEREOLA MARONGIU FRANCESCO SERPENTARA
CAGLIARI PEC MARCHISIO FRANCESCO CARLOFORTE
CAGLIARI DAKALA CINCOTTA VINCENZO CARLOFORTE
CAGLIARI SULA PORCU VINCI PIERA CARLOFORTE
CAGLIARI OCCHI AZZURRI SALVOLINI LUCIANO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI OCCHI AZZURRI SCARPELLINI FABIO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI SOLO MIA CASU ANGELINO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI UNAONE SPINELLI PIETRO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI CALYPSO FEDUZI ANTONIO SERPENTARA
CAGLIARI NAIADE SANNA GUIDO CAGLARI
CAGLIARI LNI ADRAURA MELIS ALBERTO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI LNI ALBATROS V SPINELLI UGO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI LNI AVAIA LOMBARDO MASSIMO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI LNI CALMAPIATTA SERRU GIUSEPPE CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI LNI JUANITA ATZORI SALVATORE SERPENTARA
CAGLIARI LNI MARVI  II PORCU GIAMPAOLO SERPENTARA
CAGLIARI LNI NIRVANA SIDDI GIORGIO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI LNI PINKY DI MARTINO EDILIO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI LNI WAIKIKI CIANI PAOLO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI LNI SHAULA RUGGERI OSCAR CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI LNI DA CAPO VELOCI SERGIO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI LNI AZZURRO IV GEMINI SERGIO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI LNI KAIROS LOJ GIOSUE’ CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI LNI BIJOU GAROFALO GERONIMO CAGLIARI
CAGLIARI-CANOTT. DAVID MACCIONI OTTAVIO SERPENTARA
CAGLIARI S.ELMO AZZURRA GERINI DANTE SERPENTARA

Villasimius

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
VILLASIMIUS DUETTO MENATO SILVIA SERPENTARA
VILLASIMIUS LA CURUCA ORRU’ PAOLO EMANUELE SERPENTARA

La Caletta di Siniscola

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
LA CALETTA AJO’ MANCA GIOVANNI TAVOLARA
LA CALETTA ANDIVER CERINA MARCO TAVOLARA
LA CALETTA DONNA  JANA PALERMO LORENZO TAVOLARA
LA CALETTA ELEO MANCA PIERANGELO TAVOLARA
LA CALETTA ELEO LODDO MANCA TERESA TAVOLARA
LA CALETTA PAMIS CALVISI NINO TAVOLARA
LA CALETTA PAPALUSC BOVE MIMMO TAVOLARA
LA CALETTA LOON GHERA ANDREA TAVOLARA

San Teodoro e Punt'Aldia

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
SAN TEODORO ALOYSIA II BURAGGI GIANCARLO TAVOLARA
MARINA PUNTALDIA SEA SPIRIT FISCHIETTI ALESSANDRO FAVIGNANA

Olbia

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
OLBIA KISMET ANDOLFO NEDO TAVOLARA
OLBIA TEO FERRILLI ROBERTO TAVOLARA
OLBIA FURIUS FOSSATARO MARCELLO TAVOLARA

Marana-Porto Rotondo

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
MARANA SEANUT BEDOGNI MARCELLO TAVOLARA
PORTO ROTONDO BAVARIA CADDORI ALDO CAGLIARI
PORTOROTONDO OLIBRIUS BARABINO CESARE CAGLIARI

Porto Cervo

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
PORTO  CERVO CAMJACO  X CIMA SILVANO S.MARGHERITA L.
PORTO CERVO GIO’ VALVETRI GIOVANNA RAVENNA

Teulada

PORTO
IMBARCAZIONE
ARMATORE
TAVOLA
TEULADA PEONIA 3° ASTE MARIO CAGLIARI